下载应用程式
educalingo
搜索

在"马来语"词典里lanolin}的意思

词典
词典
section

马来语中LANOLIN的发音


lanolin
facebooktwitterpinterestwhatsapp

LANOLIN在马来语中的意思是什么?

点击查看«lanolin»在马来语词典里的原始定义
点击查看在中文词典里此定义的自动翻译

在马来语 词典里lanolin的定义

从绵羊皮肤获得的可用作皮肤和化妆品成分的脂肪酸羊毛脂。 lanolin lemak yg diperoleh drpd bulu biri-biri yg boleh dijadikan bahan ubat kulit dan kosmetik.

点击查看«lanolin»在马来语词典里的原始定义
点击查看在中文词典里此定义的自动翻译

LANOLIN押韵的马来语 单词


alin
alin
belin
belin
botulin
botulin
capelin
capelin
culin
culin
dakelin
dakelin
disiplin
disiplin
drumlin
drumlin
formalin
formalin
gabung jalin
gabung jalin
gasolin
gasolin
globulin
globulin
inkuilin
inkuilin
insulin
insulin
isohalin
isohalin
jalin
jalin
jemalin
jemalin
kaolin
kaolin
mandolin
mandolin
trampolin
trampolin

LANOLIN一样开头的马来语单词

lanjai
lanjam
lanjang
lanjar
lanji
lanjuk
lanjung
lanjur
lanjut
Lanoh
lans koperal
lanset
lansing
lantai
lantak
lantam
lantan
lantang
lantanida
lantanum

LANOLIN一样开头的马来语单词

kompelin
lilin
lin
marlin
maskulin
maslin
merlilin
mielin
multidisiplin
mursalin
nyalin
panglin
pelin
penisilin
pilin
poplin
porselin
ptialin
salin
tanglin

马来语近义词词典里lanolin的近义词和反义词

近义词

«lanolin»的25种语言翻译

翻译者
online translator

LANOLIN的翻译

通过我们的马来语多语言翻译器,找到lanolin25种语言翻译
该章节所呈现的将lanolin由 马来语向其他语言的翻译是通过自动统计翻译获得的;在马来语中基本的翻译单位是单词«lanolin»。

翻译者马来语 - 中文

羊毛脂
1,325 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 西班牙语

lanolina
570 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 英语

lanolin
510 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 印地语

लानौलिन
380 数百万发言者
ar

翻译者马来语 - 阿拉伯语

اللانولين دهن الصوف
280 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 俄语

ланолин
278 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 葡萄牙语

lanolina
270 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 孟加拉语

lanolin
260 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 法语

lanoline
220 数百万发言者

马来语

lanolin
190 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 德语

Lanolin
180 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 日语

ラノリン
130 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 韩语

라놀린
85 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 印尼爪哇语

Lanolin
85 数百万发言者
vi

翻译者马来语 - 越南语

mở lông trừu
80 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 泰米尔语

தோல் பூச்சுக்கான ஆட்டுக் கம்பளக் கொழுப்பு
75 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 马拉地语

lanolin
75 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 土耳其语

lanolin
70 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 意大利语

lanolina
65 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 波兰语

lanolina
50 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 乌克兰语

ланолін
40 数百万发言者

翻译者马来语 - 罗马尼亚语

lanolină
30 数百万发言者
el

翻译者马来语 - 希腊语

λανολίνη
15 数百万发言者
af

翻译者马来语 - 布尔语(南非荷兰语)

lanolin
14 数百万发言者
sv

翻译者马来语 - 瑞典语

lanolin
10 数百万发言者
no

翻译者马来语 - 挪威语

lanolin
5 数百万发言者

lanolin的使用趋势

趋势

词语 «LANOLIN»的使用趋势

0
100%
此处所显示的地图给出了词语«lanolin»在不同国家的使用频率。

lanolin的马来语文献、引用和新闻中的使用范例

示例

«LANOLIN»相关的马来语书籍

在以下的参考文献中发现lanolin的用法。与lanolin相关的书籍以及同一来源的简短摘要提供其在 马来语文献中的使用情境。
1
Fisher's Contact Dermatitis - Halaman 294
Lanolin Lanolin (wool fat, wool grease, wool wax, wool alcohol, and adeps lanae anhydrous) and its various esters, fatty acids, and aliphatic alcohols are used in many topical medicaments and cosmetics. Lanolin is a natural product obtained ...
Robert L. Rietschel, ‎Joseph F. Fowler, ‎Alexander A. Fisher, 2008
2
Dry Skin and Moisturizers: Chemistry and Function - Halaman 260
The ancient Greeks (circa 700 B.C.) extracted lanolin by boiling the fleece in water. Methods of recovering and refining have been improved to remove dirt, detergents, and other unwanted contaminants." The degradation products of wool wax ...
Marie Loden, ‎Howard I. Maibach, 1999
3
CRC Handbook of Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Excipients - Halaman 225
LANOLIN I. REGULATORY CLASSIFICATION Lanolin and lanolin anhydrous are classified as ointment bases. Lanolin alcohol is used as an emulsifying and/or solubilizing agent. II. SYNONYMS Wool fat III. AVAILABLE FORMULATIONS A.
Susan C. Smolinske, 1992
4
Chemical Tradename Dictionary - Halaman 203
LanobaseSE. [Lanaetex Prods.] PEG-6, PEG-32, PEG-75 lanolin blend, Lanocerin®. [Amercbol] Lanolin wax; w/o emulsifier, emollient, conditioner used in cosmetics. Lanofoam. [Lenmar] Antifoams. Lanogel®. [Amerchol] Ethoxylated lanolin ...
Michael Ash, ‎Irene Ash, 1997
5
Handbook of Cosmetic Science and Technology - Halaman 404
Lanolin Lanolin (Table 2) [8,9] is extracted from sheep wool grease; it is a complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight lanolin alcohols (aliphatic alcohols, sterols, and trimethyl sterols) and of lanolin acids; free lanolin alcohols, acids, ...
André O. Barel, ‎Howard I. Maibach, 2001
6
Contemporary Halakhic Problems - Halaman 77
Lanolin is the purified form of a secretion that forms a grease or waxlike coating on the fleece of sheep. It is generally obtained by scouring raw wool in a soap solution and centrifuging the solution in order to recover the grease. The grease is ...
J. David Bleich, 1989
7
The Complete Beauty Bible: The Ultimate Guide to Smart ...
LANOLIN Lanolin has long been burdened with the reputation for being an allergen or sensitizing agent. That has always been a disappointment to formula- tors because lanolin is such an effective moisturizing agent for skin. A recent study in ...
Paula Begoun, 2004
8
Handbook of Cosmetic Science and Technology, Third ...
Lanolin Lanolin is extracted from sheep wool grease; it is a complex mixture of esters of highmolecular-weight lanolin alcohols (aliphatic alcohols, sterols, and trimethyl sterols) and of lanolin fatty acids. Free lanolin alcohols, acids, and lanolin ...
André O. Barel, ‎Marc Paye, ‎Howard I. Maibach, 2009
9
Skin Care and Cosmetic Ingredients Dictionary - Halaman 211
Lanolin's comedogenicity potential is increasingly debated as some researchers believe it to be inaccurate, especially when lanolin is used in an emulsion. Lanolin is a sheep's wool derivative formed by a fat-like viscous secretion of the ...
M. Varinia Michalun, ‎Joseph DiNardo, 2014
10
Allergic Reactions to Drugs - Halaman 353
ma patients, the main offenders among therapeutic agents were coal tar 4.3%, wood tar 4.0%, balsams 3.2%, neomycin 3.0%, balsam of Peru 2.4%, lanolin and derivatives 2.3%, and wool alcohols 1.6%. These differences between reports ...
Alain L. de Weck, ‎H. Bundgaard, 2012

参考文献
« EDUCALINGO. Lanolin [在线]. 可用 <https://educalingo.com/zh/dic-ms/lanolin>. 六月 2026 ».
下载educalingo应用
ms
马来语 词典
, 发现隐藏于单词之后的一切
索引
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z